Menu
Your Cart

Technical T-Shirt - Chichester Harbour Trail Run

Technical T-Shirt - Chichester Harbour Trail Run
Technical T-Shirt - Chichester Harbour Trail Run

The official Chichester Harbour Trail Run Technical T-shirt is perfect for running in. It is a short sleeve technical t-shirt with crew neck.

It features the Chichester Harbour Trail Run Logo on the front & back.

Available in different sizes.

Please Note: Collection from trail run event only. 

£12.50

Entry Form

SizeWidth "Height "
12 Years16.9323.62
16 Years18.5025.59
Small Adult18.9027.17
Medium Adult20.0827.95
Large Adult21.2628.35
XL Adult22,.4428.74
XXL Adult23.6229.13
In order to provide you with the best online experience this website uses cookies. By using our website, you agree to our use of cookies. More Info